Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Violetta Storms Dashboard

Violetta Storms
Date added:
20080927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Violetta Storms Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Violetta Storms
Aliases:
Michelle Trasatti, Cosmid Violet, Violet, Violette, Abbey, Michelle
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Magnolia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Violetta Storms Facebook

Violetta Storms is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Magnolia on September 25, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4276th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Violetta Storms is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Violetta Storms biography

Latest Violetta Storms Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2618 Duration 2:07 Young Violetta Storms rubs her sweet teenage Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Nick Rock 2018-03-13
Those hardcore pics are of someone else, btw.
Nick Rock 2018-03-13
I love her quirky laid-back attitude. Her big, slightly nervous smile is so cute it makes me crazy. And yes, her boobs are nice too.
capmann1880 2014-09-24
This is "Abbey" (one of many) at ATK. She's kinda freaky looking (in a bad way) for my tastes, but she's all over the internet. Don't know why there are so few links here.
I really like her more mature "free and freaky" style.
robot53 2013-04-11
seen here at cosmid, too thin for my liking. nice boobs though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones