Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicki Chase Dashboard

Vicki Chase
Date added:
20100312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicki Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicki Chase
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Vicky Chase
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"II-VI-VIII-V" on left side of torso; small red flower on left bikini line; Gumby on inside right ankle; skull and crossbones on back left ankle
Social Media:
  • Vicki Chase Twitter
  • Vicki Chase Instagram

Vicki Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 764th place. She currently has 450 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicki Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicki Chase biography

Latest Vicki Chase Videos (26)

Added on: 2016-05-02 Vicki Chase and her Friends playing with Dildos Views 0 Duration 7:23 Vicki Chase and her Friends playing with Dildos
Added on: 2016-01-06 Sexy Vicki Chase gets nailed hardcore from behind Views 12965 Duration 2:19 Sexy Vicki Chase gets nailed hardcore from behind
Added on: 2015-12-26 Naughty Latina Vicki Chase gets fucked and jizzed Views 3688 Duration 8:04 Naughty Latina Vicki Chase gets fucked and jizzed
Added on: 2015-11-04 Gorgeous Vicki Chase spreads her Legs for a Prick Views 9655 Duration 2:20 Gorgeous Vicki Chase spreads her Legs for a Prick
Added on: 2015-07-31 Horny Man puts a glass Dildo in Vicki Chase's Ass Views 5761 Duration 5:00 Horny Man puts a glass Dildo in Vicki Chase's Ass
Added on: 2015-04-25 Sexy Babe Vicki Chase fucks a hot Stud till Climax Views 3540 Duration 6:12 Sexy Babe Vicki Chase fucks a hot Stud till Climax
Added on: 2015-04-19 Vicki Chase gets massaged and plowed till Orgasm Views 8873 Duration 3:04 Vicki Chase gets massaged and plowed till Orgasm
Added on: 2015-03-29 Vicki Chase shows her Ass and gets it banged hard Views 8515 Duration 5:00 Vicki Chase shows her Ass and gets it banged hard
Added on: 2015-03-22 Hot Latina Vicki Chase loves riding a large Stick Views 7507 Duration 6:00 Hot Latina Vicki Chase loves riding a large Stick
Added on: 2014-12-31 Vicki Chase enjoys fucking a massive black Cock Views 5491 Duration 5:20 Vicki Chase enjoys fucking a massive black Cock

Click here to see all 26 free Vicki Chase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

tony1967 2016-04-25
a nice piece of ass! why does it seem that most latina girls really know how to deep throat and are great cocksuckers this one is great at everything it seems anal, coitus, oral nice ass too which I covered but i'd choose a latina girl if I were stranded
Wasabi 2016-01-03
@ 30 years old and looking hot.
southernboy2121 2015-07-16
I love me some Vicki Chase!!!
milesobrian 2015-02-06
Vicki and Daisy Dukes both turn 30 today...and would they be fine together...oh yeah! Happy Birthday baby!
jayrey82 2015-02-05
Happy 30th Birthday sexy girl !
AusSteveW 2014-12-24
Vicki you are oh so nice! I especially love your sweet open ass and all of your anal scenes! What I wouldn't give to be your partner in those scenes! Swwweeeeeeettt!
johndow40 2014-10-27
Vicki Chase is top Latino Heat,beautiful girl with s lovely face and ass,Love wanking off watching your vids.
primitiveone 2014-09-16
I love the sexy latina Vicki Chase love her work gorgeous body amazing Bootay. #iLoveVickiChase @KennyRMan
onehournap 2014-08-12
Looks just like my girlfriend. Both born around the same time too, apparently. Well I ain't complaining.
thisis4me 2014-06-07
Vicki I wood love to follow you around in your leopard thong,and make love to you...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones