Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy P Dashboard

Stacy P
Date added:
20111122
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy P Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy P
Aliases:
Stacey Poole
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barnsley
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34G-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stacy P Twitter
  • Stacy P Facebook

Stacy P is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Barnsley on October 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 516th place. She currently has 62 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy P is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stacy P biography

Latest Stacy P Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-25 Stacey Poole washes her big Juggs under shower Views 4870 Duration 3:00 Stacey Poole washes her big Juggs under shower
Added on: 2014-07-30 Stacy P shows her Body while taking a Shower Views 10812 Duration 3:00 Stacy P shows her Body while taking a Shower
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

douggy510 2014-05-21
I love her natural big breasts, they are so gorgeous and her butt ain't too bad either ;)big plus.
Pasha21 2014-05-02
Would love to play and suck on her boobs!
rossyboy7 2014-03-10
I now her boobs are great but her ass is so hot
maximus2uk 2014-03-09
Stacey is without a doudt a very sexy lady that also has a proper job as well as modeling. Love you xxx
Dirk99 2014-03-02
Would love to see her pose her bare feet!
stable boy 2014-01-25
Her boobs get all the attention, but her ass is amazing.
dieselpower2 2013-06-03
She is stunningly gorgeous everything about her is perfect
Rex Hermaykup 2013-03-07
Really cute and great body. Ooh would I drain her in a poole
SaddamHussein 2013-02-27
How about some videos? Great body. Great smile. We've got to see her in action!
r.edgemeyer 2013-01-18
Gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones